1 / 8

Fashionable long bohemian dress print

$35.56
$35.56 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
gray , 4XL
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPW6ETPHIWH
brand namestylily
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
lengthAnkle skirt
styleVacation style
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionVacation
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)49.650.451.252.052.853.554.354.3
Shoulder (inch)5.35.55.65.85.96.16.36.4
Bust (inch)19.720.521.322.022.823.624.425.2
Waist (inch)25.226.828.329.931.533.134.636.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)78.781.283.786.288.791.193.695.3
FrontClamped (inch)3.13.53.84.14.44.75.05.4
BackClamped (inch)3.13.53.84.14.44.75.05.4
Cuff (inch)9.49.59.69.79.89.89.910.0
NeckCross (inch)39.440.040.641.341.942.543.143.8
AfterLong (cm)126128130132134136138138
Shoulder (cm)13.513.914.314.715.115.515.916.3
Bust (cm)5052545658606264
Waist (cm)6468727680848892
WaistbandWidth (cm)200206.3212.6218.9225.2231.5237.8242
FrontClamped (cm)88.89.610.411.21212.813.6
BackClamped (cm)88.89.610.411.21212.813.6
Cuff (cm)2424.224.424.624.82525.225.4
NeckCross (cm)100101.6103.2104.8106.4108109.6111.2