1 / 9

Maternity Boat Neck Pure Color Dress

$40.89
$40.89 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
white , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP2ZK241M85
brand namestylily
genderWoman
seasonautumn
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleMaternity wear
Dress occasionBeach sand
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)104.3104.9105.5106.1106.7107.3107.9107.7
Bust (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
Waist (inch)28.330.332.334.336.238.240.242.1
DressLength (inch)6.36.56.66.86.97.17.27.4
Sleeves (inch)11.011.311.712.012.312.612.913.2
Cuff (inch)12.212.512.813.113.513.814.114.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.814.615.416.317.117.918.719.6
BackNeckCross (inch)10.210.911.612.212.913.614.314.9
AfterLong (cm)265266.5268269.5271272.5274273.5
Bust (cm)84899499104109114119
Waist (cm)727782879297102107
DressLength (cm)1616.416.817.217.61818.418.8
Sleeves (cm)2828.829.630.431.23232.833.6
Cuff (cm)3131.832.633.434.23535.836.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)3537.139.241.343.445.547.649.7
BackNeckCross (cm)2627.729.431.132.834.536.237.9