1 / 2

Maternity Deep V Neck Fishtail Evening Dress

$35.56
$35.56 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
white , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPW1876MVS0
brand namestylily
genderWoman
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleDress
Top collarDeep v collar
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionDinner, banquet,Formal occasions
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)49.250.050.851.652.453.153.954.2
SideLength (inch)7.07.47.88.18.58.99.39.7
Bust (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Waist (inch)28.330.332.334.336.238.240.242.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)137.8140.0142.3144.5146.8149.0151.3153.5
FrontClamped (inch)8.69.09.49.810.210.610.911.3
BackClamped (inch)9.710.110.510.911.311.712.012.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.813.113.413.713.914.214.514.8
BackNeckCross (inch)13.814.114.314.614.915.215.415.7
InvisibleZipper (inch)9.79.79.710.110.110.110.510.5
BeforeDressLength (cm)125127129131133135137137.7
SideLength (cm)17.718.719.720.721.722.723.724.7
Bust (cm)80859095100105110115
Waist (cm)727782879297102107
WaistbandWidth (cm)350355.7361.4367.1372.8378.5384.2389.9
FrontClamped (cm)21.822.823.824.825.826.827.828.8
BackClamped (cm)24.625.626.627.628.629.630.631.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)32.633.33434.735.436.136.837.5
BackNeckCross (cm)3535.736.437.137.838.539.239.9
InvisibleZipper (cm)24.624.624.625.625.625.626.626.6