1 / 2

Maternity elegant stitching lace dress

$49.78
$49.78 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
yellow , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPLHIJ2UL0G
brand namestylily
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typesplice
styleMaternity wear,fashion
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)57.558.258.959.660.361.061.761.9
Bust (inch)35.437.439.441.343.345.347.249.2
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
FrontClamped (inch)6.16.46.77.07.37.68.08.3
BackClamped (inch)6.26.56.87.17.47.88.18.4
SleeveAround (inch)8.58.78.89.09.19.39.49.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
BackNeckCross (inch)8.69.09.49.810.210.610.911.3
NeckCross (inch)33.935.036.137.238.339.440.541.6
AfterLong (cm)146147.8149.6151.4153.2155156.8157.3
Bust (cm)9095100105110115120125
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
FrontClamped (cm)15.416.21717.818.619.420.221
BackClamped (cm)15.716.517.318.118.919.720.521.3
SleeveAround (cm)21.62222.422.823.223.62424.4
FrontNeckCross (cm)2122232425262728
BackNeckCross (cm)21.822.823.824.825.826.827.828.8
NeckCross (cm)8688.891.694.497.2100102.8105.6