1 / 2

Maternity Elegant V-neck Pink Stitching Ruffled Long-Sleeved Dress

$71.11
$71.11 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
Pink , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP6T90RHULH
brand namestylily
NecklineV collar
laundry guideCold water, gentle machine wash
occasionappointment,wedding,Banquet
SleeveLantern sleeve
FabricPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
lengthAnd skirt
decorationRuffle,splice
Dress silhouetteHigh waist line
CollarV collar
Top collarV collar
季節All seasons
風格Europe and America
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm
materialPolyester
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
materialPolyester
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)63.063.764.365.065.766.367.067.2
Bust (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.935.837.839.841.743.745.747.6
DressLength (inch)21.321.722.022.422.823.223.623.6
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
SleeveAround (inch)6.36.46.66.76.97.07.27.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)14.214.815.416.116.717.318.018.6
BackNeckCross (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
NeckCross (inch)7.98.38.89.39.810.210.711.2
VneckHeight (inch)17.718.719.720.721.722.623.624.6
SideSplitHeight (inch)16.917.918.919.920.921.922.823.8
AfterLong (cm)160161.7163.4165.1166.8168.5170.2170.6
Bust (cm)82879297102107112117
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
WaistbandWidth (cm)869196101106111116121
DressLength (cm)5455565758596060
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
SleeveAround (cm)15.916.316.717.117.517.918.318.7
FrontNeckCross (cm)3637.639.240.842.44445.647.2
BackNeckCross (cm)2627282930313233
NeckCross (cm)2021.222.423.624.82627.228.4
VneckHeight (cm)4547.55052.55557.56062.5
SideSplitHeight (cm)4345.54850.55355.55860.5