1 / 2

Maternity floral strapless pink dress

$64.00
$64.00 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
Same picture color , 2XL
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPUVEPOI4L6
brand namestylily
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeprinting
styleLady,Maternity wear,French elegance,Sweet wind
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)39.840.340.841.341.842.342.842.8
Bust (inch)37.039.040.942.944.946.948.848.8
Waist (inch)34.336.238.240.242.144.146.148.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)111.0114.2117.3120.5123.6126.8129.9133.1
FrontClamped (inch)20.121.122.023.024.025.026.027.0
BackClamped (inch)15.416.317.318.319.320.321.322.2
DressLength (inch)25.626.126.627.127.628.128.728.7
Cuff (inch)33.133.934.635.436.237.037.838.6
FrontCross (inch)10.010.611.111.612.112.613.113.6
BackCross (inch)7.78.28.79.29.710.210.711.3
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.210.610.911.211.511.812.112.4
BackNeckCross (inch)11.311.712.012.312.612.913.213.5
SlingLength (inch)6.36.36.36.36.36.36.36.3
InvisibleZipper (inch)12.612.612.613.013.013.013.413.4
AfterLong (cm)101102.3103.6104.9106.2107.5108.8108.8
Bust (cm)9499104109114119124124
Waist (cm)879297102107112117122
WaistbandWidth (cm)282290298306314322330338
FrontClamped (cm)5153.55658.56163.56668.5
BackClamped (cm)3941.54446.54951.55456.5
DressLength (cm)6566.367.668.970.271.572.872.8
Cuff (cm)8486889092949698
FrontCross (cm)25.526.828.129.430.73233.334.6
BackCross (cm)19.520.822.123.424.72627.328.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)2626.827.628.429.23030.831.6
BackNeckCross (cm)28.829.630.431.23232.833.634.4
SlingLength (cm)1616161616161616
InvisibleZipper (cm)3232323333333434