1 / 5

Maternity Sexy Lace Deep V Neck Dress

$46.22
$46.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
white , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPPUZ6DYIVI
brand namestylily
genderWoman
seasonsummer
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
stylefashion
Top collarDeep v collar
Dress occasionBeach sand
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)59.960.761.562.363.163.964.664.6
Shoulder (inch)14.014.414.915.415.916.316.817.3
Bust (inch)34.636.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Waist (inch)31.533.134.636.237.839.440.942.5
DressLength (inch)17.517.918.318.719.119.519.919.9
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
NeckCross (inch)8.18.28.48.58.78.99.09.2
AfterLong (cm)152.2154.2156.2158.2160.2162.2164.2164.2
Shoulder (cm)35.536.737.939.140.341.542.743.9
Bust (cm)889398103108113118123
Waist (cm)8084889296100104108
DressLength (cm)44.545.546.547.548.549.550.550.5
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
NeckCross (cm)20.520.921.321.722.122.522.923.3