1 / 4

Maternity Sexy Word Collar Solid Color Dress

$39.11
$39.11 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
light pink , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPK7LNZ1INU
brand namestylily
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleSexy
designHollow
Dress occasionBeach sand
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)54.755.556.357.157.958.759.459.4
Bust (inch)37.039.040.942.944.946.948.850.8
Waist (inch)31.533.134.636.237.839.440.942.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)110.2114.2118.1122.0126.0129.9133.9137.8
DressLength (inch)21.722.222.723.223.724.224.725.2
Cuff (inch)22.423.023.524.024.525.025.526.0
SleeveAround (inch)6.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)9.19.39.69.910.210.410.711.0
BackNeckCross (inch)4.74.95.15.35.55.75.96.1
AfterLong (cm)139141143145147149151151
Bust (cm)9499104109114119124129
Waist (cm)8084889296100104108
WaistbandWidth (cm)280290300310320330340350
DressLength (cm)5556.357.658.960.261.562.864.1
Cuff (cm)5758.359.660.962.263.564.866.1
SleeveAround (cm)1717171717171717
FrontNeckCross (cm)2323.724.425.125.826.527.227.9
BackNeckCross (cm)1212.51313.51414.51515.5