1 / 3

Maternity V-neck Long Sleeve Solid Color Dress

$46.22
$46.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
yellow , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPOUHO4KPMB
brand namestylily
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonautumn,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
stylefashion
designPleated
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)54.355.155.956.757.558.359.159.1
Shoulder (inch)14.915.415.816.316.817.217.718.2
Bust (inch)35.437.439.441.343.345.347.249.2
Waist (inch)24.025.627.228.730.331.933.535.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)85.887.489.090.692.193.795.396.1
FrontClamped (inch)8.18.58.99.39.610.010.410.8
BackClamped (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
DressLength (inch)23.924.424.925.425.826.326.826.8
Sleeves (inch)11.712.212.713.113.614.114.615.0
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
BeforeDressLength (cm)138140142144146148150150
Shoulder (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.84546.2
Bust (cm)9095100105110115120125
Waist (cm)6165697377818589
WaistbandWidth (cm)218222226230234238242244
FrontClamped (cm)20.521.522.523.524.525.526.527.5
BackClamped (cm)2324252627282930
DressLength (cm)60.86263.264.465.666.86868
Sleeves (cm)29.83132.233.434.635.83738.2
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526