1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

One-shoulder asymmetrical waist low-cut sexy jumpsuit

SPLCY95NJ5V

$41.78
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPLCY95NJ5V
brand namestylily
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonAll season
Pattern typeSolid color
Top collarV collar
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionVacation,get together
SizeSMLXL
Bust (inch)36.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.940.9-42.5
Waistline (inch)29.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.933.9-35.4
Length (inch)45.3-55.145.7-55.546.1-55.946.5-56.3
Bust (cm)92-9696-100100-104104-108
Waistline (cm)74-7878-8282-8686-90
Length (cm)115-140116-141117-142118-143

You May Also Like Don't Like These?