1 / 2

One-shoulder ruffled slim fit jumpsuit

$46.22
$46.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Size
Size
Color
Color
Product Options Select
XL , white
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPAPJJ2AJXG
brand namestylily
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonAll season
Pattern typeSolid color
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionStreet beat,Dinner, banquet,Informal
SizeSMLXL
Bust (inch)36.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.940.9-42.5
Waistline (inch)29.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.933.9-35.4
Length (inch)45.3-55.145.7-55.546.1-55.946.5-56.3
Bust (cm)92-9696-100100-104104-108
Waistline (cm)74-7878-8282-8686-90
Length (cm)115-140116-141117-142118-143